v. 14, n. 1 (2019)

Sumário

Agronomia

Fernanda Ferreira Araujo, Ana Izabella Freire, Maria Eduarda Silva Guimarães, Paula Cristina Carvalho Lima, Fernando Luiz Finger
e5599
Keilor Dorneles, Douglas Antônio Posso, Ihan Rebhahn, Sidnei Deuner, Paulo Pazdiora, Luis Antônio de Avila, Leandro José Dallagnol
PDF
e5600
Cidney Barbosa Bezerra, Arnaldo Joaquim de Souza Junior, Marcelo Metri Corrêa, José Romualdo de Sousa Lima, Kleber Régis Santoro, Eduardo Soares de Souza, Cássio Lopes de Oliveira
PDF
e5603
Tiago Zoz, Eduardo Pradi Vendruscolo, Travis Wilson Witt, Carlos Eduardo da Silva Oliveira, Jardel Zoz, André Zoz
e5604
Keilor Dorneles, Ihan Rebhahn, André Zeist, Sidnei Deuner, Leandro José Dallagnol
PDF
e5605
Cleber Daniel de Goes Maciel, Luiz Henrique Ilkiu Vidal, Sidnei Osmar Jadoski, Cesar Eduardo Lourenço Iuchemin, Enelise Osco Helvig, André Augusto Pazinato da Silva, André Cosmo Dranca, Miriam Hiroko Inoue
e5609
Emerson Dias Gonçalves, Vanessa da Fontoura Custódio Monteiro, Newton Alex Mayer, Pedro Henrique Abreu Moura, Ângelo Albérico Alvarenga, Luis Eduardo Corrêa Antunes, Renato Trevisan, Joaquim Gonçalves de Pádua
PDF
e5610
Camila Elis Casaril, Luís Carlos Iuñes Oliveira Filho, Julio Cesar Pires Santos, Márcio Gonçalves da Rosa
PDF
e5613
Marcus Vinícius Fipke, Ribas Antonio Vidal, Marcelo Teixeira Pacheco, Luiz Carlos Federizzi
e5614
Edvan Costa da Silva, Karen Andreon Viçosi, Luís Augusto Batista de Oliveira, Carolina dos Santos Galvão, Natália Cássia de Faria Ferreira
PDF
e5615
Glauber Monçon Fipke, Marlo Adriano Bison Pinto, Ubirajara Russi Nunes, Thomas Newton Martin
PDF
e5616
Mario Leno Martins Véras, Fernanda Ferreira de Araujo, Julio Gomes Junior, Fernando Luiz Finger
e5617
Gilmar Luiz Mumbach, Luciano Colpo Gatiboni, Fabiano Daniel de Bona, Djalma Eugenio Schmitt, Daniel João Dall’Orsoletta, Camila Adaime Gabriel, Élcio Bilibio Bonfada
e5618
Deisi Navroski, Graziela Moraes de Cesare Barbosa, Arnaldo Colozzi Filho, Adônis Moreira
e5619
Carlos Aristeu Mergen Junior, Arcângelo Loss, Elano dos Santos Junior, Guilherme Wilbert Ferreira, Jucinei José Comin, Paulo Emílio Lovato, Gustavo Brunetto
PDF
e5620
Mauricio Paulo Batistela Pasini, Alessandro Dal’Col Lúcio, Alberto Cargnelutti Filho, Ana Lucia de Paula Ribeiro, Rafael Pivotto Bortolotto, João Fernando Zamberlan
e5621
Maria Inez Lopes Fernandes de Barros, Letícia Leal de Mello, Dianini Brum Frölech, Roberta Manica-Berto, Vagner Brasil Costa, Marcelo Barbosa Malgarim
PDF
e5622
Sirando Lima Seido, Leandro Pio de Sousa, Márcio José da Silva, Vanessa Polon Donzeli, Sérgio Oliveira Pinto de Queiroz
e5623
Thiago Lima Silva, Antenor Oliveira Aguiar Netto, Maria Isidória Silva Gonzaga, Edson Patto Pacheco, Tácio Oliveira Silva, Clayton Moura Carvalho
e5624
Elonha Rodrigues Santos, Carlos Roberto Spehar, Paulo Roberto Pereira, Aristoteles Capone, Hélio Bandeira Barros
PDF
e5625
Gustavo Hugo Ferreira Oliveira, Lucas Tadeu Mazza Revolti, Rodolfo Buzinaro, Kauê Charnai, Carlos Henrique Braz Giorgenon, Gustavo Vitti Môro
e5626
José Roberto Brito Freitas, Daniel De Bortoli Teixeira, Mara Regina Moitinho, João Fernandes da Silva Júnior, Diego Silva Siqueira, Bruno Flávio Figueiredo Barbosa, Pedro Luiz Martins Soares, Gener Tadeu Pereira
PDF
e5627
Geovani Bernardo Amaro, Viviane Talamini, Fernanda Rausch Fernandes, Giovani Olegário da Silva, Nuno Rodrigo Madeira
PDF
e5628

Ciência de Alimentos

Ana Lígia Panain de Souza Rezende, Regina Celi Cavestré Coneglian, Marcos José de Oliveira Fonseca, Neide Botrel
e5611

Ciências Florestais

Douglas Edson Carvalho, Cláudio Gumane Francisco Juizo, Morgana Cristina França, Pedro Lício Loiola, Márcio Pereira da Rocha
e5606
Marcos Pedro Ramos Rodríguez, Orlando Gabriel Pico Coronel, Alfredo Jimenez González, Cristóbal Gonzalo Cantos Cevallos, Mónica Virginia Tapia Zúñiga, Otto Francisco Mero Jalca
e5607
Marcela Peuckert Kamphorst Leal da Silva, Ana Paula Moreira Rovedder, Rafaela Badinelli Hummel, Bruna Balestrin Piaia, Lucas Donato Toso, Roselene Marostega Felker, Aline Peccatti, Jhonitan Matiello
PDF
e5612

Engenharia Agrícola

Cláudio Magela Soares, Sueli Martins de Freitas Alves, Elaine de Fatima Miranda Freitas, Ivandro José de Freitas Rocha, Caroline Xavier dos Santos, Hiago Felipe Lopes de Farias
e5608

Engenharia de Pesca

Bruno Adan Sagratzki Cavero, Daniel Rabello Ituassú, André Lima Gandra, Thiago Marinho-Pereira, Flavio Augusto Leão da Fonseca, Manoel Pereira-Filho
e5601
Evelyn Souza Chagas Oliveira, Humber Agrelli Andrade
PDF
e5602