v. 13, n. 1 (2018)

Sumário

Agronomia

Alberto Cargnelutti Filho, Bruna Mendonça Alves, Gustavo Oliveira dos Santos, Cleiton Antonio Wartha, Jéssica Andiara Kleinpaul, Daniela Lixinski Silveira
e5492
Leilson Novaes Arruda, Carlos Alberto Bucher, Rafael Passos Rangel, Andressa Fabiane Faria de Souza, Manlio Silvestre Fernandes, Sonia Regina de Souza
PDF
e5493
Aquélis Armiliato Emer, Gilmar Schafer, Claudimar Sidnei Fior
e5494
Rafael Nogueira Scoriza, Maria Elizabeth Fernandes Correia
e5495
Lizete Stumpf, Eloy Antonio Pauletto, Luiz Fernando Spinelli Pinto, Luciano Oliveira Geissler, Danilo Dufech Castilhos, David de Lima de Souza, Jeferson Pras Pimentel, Leonir Aldrigui Dutra Junior
e5498
Elica Santos Carvalho Rios, Rejane Maria Nunes Mendonça, Edson de Almeida Cardoso, Jandira Pereira da Costa, Silvanda de Melo Silva
e5499
Vinicius Brown, Fabrício Tondello Barbosa, Ildegardis Bertol, Álvaro Luiz Mafra, Luran Monteiro Muzeka
PDF
e5501
César Tiago Forte, Leandro Galon, Amauri Nelson Beutler, Gismael Francisco Perin, Elisson Stefânio Savi Pauletti, Felipe Jose Menin Basso, Cinthia Maethê Holz, Carlos Orestes Santin
PDF
e5504
Alberto Cargnelutti Filho, Bruna Mendonça Alves, Marcos Toebe, Cláudia Burin, Cleiton Antonio Wartha
e5505
Neumárcio Vilanova da Costa, Silvio Douglas Ferreira, Sheila Cordeiro da Silva
PDF
e5506
Fernando Sarmento de Oliveira, Diego Rangel da Silva Gama, Jeferson Luiz Dallabona Dombroski, Daniel Valadão Silva, Francisco de Sales Oliveira Filho, Terezinha Ramalho Neta, Mariana Macêdo de Souza
e5507
Patrícia Migliorini, Paola Mendes Milanesi, Ricardo Mezzomo, Caciara Gonzatto Maciel, Marlove Fátima Brião Muniz
e5510
Edson Aparecido dos Santos, Valter Carvalho de Andrade Júnior, Aderbal Soares de Sousa Júnior, Fabiano Okumura, Maria Lucia Ferreira Simeone, José Barbosa dos Santos, Alcinei Mistico Azevedo
e5511

Ciências Florestais

Lucimara Cruz de Souza, Adelson Lemes da Silva Júnior, Fábio Demolinari de Miranda, Mariana Cruz de Souza, Sustanis Horn Kunz, Aléxia Gonçalves Pereira
PDF
e5491
Jhuly Ely Santos Pereira, Patrícia Anjos Bittencourt Barreto, Rafael Nogueira Scoriza, Orivaldo José Saggin Júnior, Vanessa de Souza Gomes
e5497
Evandro Ferreira da Silva, Rodrigo Freitas Silva, Giovanni Correia Vieira, Catherine Cristina Claros Leite, Marcelo Aguiar Otone, Evandro Órfano Figueiredo, Mayra Luiza Marques da Silva, Gilson Fernandes da Silva
e5502
Talita Baldin, Amanda Grassmann da Silveira, Maiara Talgatti, Elio José Santini, José Newton Cardoso Marchiori
e5503
Paulo Silva dos Santos, Clodoaldo Marques da Costa, Maricélia Moreira dos Santos, Pedro Cassio da Silva Pantoja, Frank Gomes Vales, Robson Borges de Lima, Breno Marques da Silva e Silva
e5508

Engenharia Agrícola

Enicléia Nunes de Sousa Barros, Marcelo Ribeiro Viola, Jéssica Assaid Martins Rodrigues, Carlos Rogério de Mello, Junior Cesar Avanzi, Marcos Vinicius Giongo Alves
PDF
e5509

Zootecnia

Cláudia Ribeiro Antunes, Vicente Ribeiro Rocha Júnior, Luciana Albuquerque Caldeira, Sidnei Tavares dos Reis, Jordana Carvalho de Menezes, Diego de Paula Silva
PDF
e5496
João Tiago Correia Oliveira, Mario de Andrade Lira, Mércia Virginia Ferreira dos Santos, Fernando José Freire, José Carlos Batista Dubeux Júnior, Erinaldo Viana de Freitas, Suellen Brandão de Miranda da Costa
e5500
Cíntia Gonçalves Guimarães, Karina Guimarães Ribeiro, Maria Celuta Machado Viana, Rosana Cristina Pereira, José Barbosa dos Santos
PDF
e5512