v. 12, n. 2 (2017)

Sumário

Agronomia

Omar Possatto Junior, Marcos Ventura Faria, Marcelo Cruz Mendes, Rodrigo Oliboni, Amarilis Labes Barcellos, Edson Perez Guerra
113-121
Adeilson Medeiros Nascimento, Jacob Silva Souto, Lourival Ferreira Cavalcante, Sherly Aparecida da Silva Medeiros, Walter Esfrain Pereira
PDF
122-127
Fabíola de Oliveira Krüger, Dario Munt de Moraes, Daniel Fernandez Franco, Caroline Jácome Costa, Juliana de Magalhães Bandeira, Patricia Marini
128-134
Emanuele Junges, Marlove Fátima Brião Muniz, Bruna Oliveira Bastos, Pâmela Oruoski, Cleudson José Michelon
135-141
Maria do Céu Monteiro da Cruz, Rodrigo Amato Moreira, Miriã Cristina Pereira Fagundes, Alexandre Soares dos Santos, Jéssica de Oliveira, Jéssyca Rhayanne Silva de Souza
PDF
142-147
Julierme Zimmer Barbosa, Antonio Carlos Vargas Motta, Rangel Consalter, Volnei Pauletti
148-157
Patrick Rayan Gerino Teixeira, Anselmo Eloy Silveira Viana, Adriana Dias Cardoso, Gabriela Luz Pereira Moreira, Sylvana Naomi Matsumoto, Paula Acácia Silva Ramos
158-165
Letícia Wendt, Marlene de Matos Malavasi, João Alexandre Lopes Dranski, Ubirajara Contro Malavasi, Francisco Guilhien Gomes Junior
PDF
166-171
Fernando Luiz Silva, Maria Aparecida Pereira Pierangeli, Fernando André Silva Santos, Milson Evaldo Serafim, Célia Alves de Souza
172-178
Geovani do Carmo Copati da Silva, Mário Puiatti, Paulo Roberto Cecon, Agnaldo Roberto de Jesus Freitas
PDF
179-184
Cesar Tiago Forte, Felipe José Menin Basso, Leandro Galon, Luciane Renta Agazzi, Felipe Nonemacher, Germani Concenço
PDF
185-193

Ciências Florestais

Gustavo Antônio Mendes Pereira, Miler Soares Machado, José Lucas de Paula, Gefferson Pereira da Paixão, Lino Roberto Ferreira, Pedro Henrique Moreli de Freitas
PDF
194-201
Nítalo André Farias Machado, Mariléia Barros Furtado, Luisa Julieth Parra-Serrano, Michelle de Oliveira Maia Parente, Juliano Fiorelli, Holmer Savastano Júnior
PDF
202-209
Régis Villanova Longhi, Paulo Renato Schneider, David Fagner de Souza e Lira, Gerson dos Santos Lisboa
PDF
210-219
Flaubert Queiroga de Sousa, Leonaldo Alves de Andrade, Patrícia Cândido da Cruz Silva, Bruno Cesar Querino de Souza, Klerton Rodrigues Forte Xavier
PDF
220-226
Bruna Balestrin Piaia, Ana Paula Moreira Rovedder, Emanuel Arnoni Costa, Roselene Marostega Felker, Eliara Marin Piazza, Maureen de Moraes Stefanello
PDF
227-235
Rômulo Guimarães Giácomo, Rodrigo Camara de Souza, Marlene Cristina Alves, Marcos Gervasio Pereira, Otton Garcia de Arruda, Antonio Paz González
236-243

Engenharia Agrícola

Christiam Felipe Silva Maciel, Mauri Martins Teixeira, Sérgio Zolnier, Haroldo Carlos Fernandes, Humberto Santiago
244-250

Zootecnia

Sérgio Carvalho, Luana Cortes Zago, Cleber Cassol Pires, Andressa Ana Martins, Rafael Sanches Venturini, Veronica Milanesi Pilecco, Manuella Fleig
PDF
251-255
Leticia Mariano Barbosa, Paulo Ricardo de Sá Costa Leite, Luis Gustavo Lopes, Paulo Vitor Divino Xavier de Freitas, Mônica Maria Almeida Brainer, Karla Priscila Modesto
256-260