v. 10, n. 3 (2015)

Sumário

Agronomia

Thaís Leles Advíncula, Fábio Barufaldi De Nadai, Danúbia Aparecida Costa Nobre, Érika Nilza Moller Batista Ferreira, Delacyr da Silva Brandão Júnior, Cândido Alves da Costa
PDF
341-346
Victor Luiz de Souza Lima, Flávio Neves Celestino, Dirceu Pratissoli, Leandro Pin Dalvi, José Romário de Carvalho, João Paulo Pereira Paes
PDF
347-351
Lizandro Ciciliano Tavares, Elisa Souza Lemes, Daniel Ândrei Robe Fonseca, Sandro de Oliveira, Gizele Ingrid Gadotti, Carlos Eduardo da Silva Pedroso
PDF
352-355
Alexandre Tagliari Lazzaretti, José Maurício Fernandes, Willingthon Pavan
PDF
356-364
Marcelo Dotto, Kelli Pirola, Américo Wagner Junior, Juliana Radaelli, Moeses Danner
PDF
365-369
Auri Brackmann, Fabio Rodrigo Thewes, Anderson Weber, Marcelo Cristian Levay Murari, Arno Bernardo Heldwein, Adriano Roque de Gasperin
370-375
Camilla Atsumi Zanuncio Sediyama-Bhering, Carla Quinhones Godoy Soares, Deisy Xavier Amora, Danúbia Aparecida Costa Nobre, Carlos Sigueyuki Sediyama, Denise Cunha Fernandes dos Santos Dias, Múcio Silva Reis
376-381
Alexandre Martins Abdao dos Passos, Pedro Milanez de Rezende, Everson Reis Carvalho, Fabrício William de Ávila
382-388
Humberto Sampaio Araújo, Antonio Ismael Inácio Cardoso, Manoel Xavier de Oliveira Júnior, Felipe Oliveira Magro
PDF
389-395
Mara Lucia Lemke-de-Castro, Jácomo Divino Borges, Wilson Mozena Leandro
PDF
396-402
Francisco de Sousa Lima, Clistenes Williams Araújo Nascimento, Carla da Silva Sousa
403-408
Ariane Cunha Salata, Antonio Ismael Inácio Cardoso, Sílvia Renata Siciliano Wilcken, Erick Vinicius Bertolini
PDF
409-412
Cristina Silva Carvalho, Victor Sanches Ribeirinho, Cristiano Alberto de Andrade, Priscila Grutzmacher, Adriana Marlene Moreno Pires
PDF
413-419
Benito Moreira de Azevedo, Guilherme Vieira do Bomfim, Joaquim Raimundo do Nascimento Neto, Kárcia Manoela Arruda Silva de Oliveira, Thales Vinícius de Araújo Viana, Denise Vieira Vasconcelos
PDF
420-425
Fernanda Nunes Bressanin, Paulo Roberto Fidelis Giancotti, Nelson Neto Jayme, Cárita Liberato Amaral, Pedro Luis Costa Aguiar Alves
PDF
426-431

Ciências Florestais

Antônio José Vinha Zanuncio, Amélia Guimarães Carvalho, Elisa Mousinho Gomes Carvalho Silva, Thiago Campos Monteiro, José Tarcisio Lima, José Reinaldo Moreira da Silva
PDF
432-436
Juarez Benigno Paes, Lorenzo Lube dos Santos, Luciana Ferreira da Silva, Javan Pereira Motta, Rafael Leite Braz, Lucas Recla Lombardi
PDF
437-442
Anderson Ribeiro Diniz, Deivid Lopes Machado, Marcos Gervasio Pereira, Fabiano Carvalho Balieiro, Carlos Eduardo Gabriel Menezes
PDF
443-451

Engenharia Agrícola

Mauricio Paulo Batistella Pasini, Alessandro Dal'Col Lúcio, Diniz Fronza, Liane de Souza Weber
PDF
452-459

Engenharia de Pesca

Tatiene Rossana Móta Silva, Samantha Chung, Thiago André Tavares de Araújo, Kedima Swyelle Pontes de Azevedo, Maria Cristina dos Santos, Alvaro Jose de Almeida Bicudo
PDF
460-465

Zootecnia

Stela Antas Urbano, Marcelo de Andrade Ferreira, Robson Magno Liberal Véras, Paulo Sérgio de Azevedo, Hilson Barretto dos Santos Filho, Gustavo Araújo de Vasconcelos, Juliana Paula Felipe de Oliveira
PDF
466-472
Rogério Pereira dos Santos, Luciano Fernandes de Sousa, Jhone Tallison Lira de Souza, Marina Elizabeth Barbosa Andrade, Gilberto de Lima Macedo Júnior, Simone Pedro da Silva
PDF
473-478
Alcinei Mistico Azevedo, Valter Carvalho de Andrade Júnior, Carlos Enrrik Pedrosa, José Altair Figueiredo, Daniel José Silva Viana, Vinícius Teixeira Lemos, Irã Pinheiro Neiva
PDF
479-484