v. 9, n. 3 (2014)

Sumário

Agronomia

Jucilayne Fernandes Vieira, Vanessa Nogueira Soares, Francisco Amaral Villela, José Eduardo Ferreira Espinola, Fernando da Rosa Castanho, Tainan Lopes de Almeida
317-321
Robervone Severina Pereira do Nascimento, Alba Lucia Araujo Skorupa, Leônidas Paixão Passos, João José Marques
PDF
322-329
Veridiana Zocoler de Mendonça, Luiz Malcolm Mano de Mello, Marcelo Andreotti, Élcio Hiroyoshi Yano
PDF
330-337
Francelize Chiarotti, Gislâine Morgoti, João Guilherme Fowler, Francine Lorena Cuquel, Luiz Antonio Biasi
PDF
338-342
Jose Luis Arzeno, Sidney Rosa Vieira, Glecio Machado Siqueira, Osvaldo Guedes Filho
PDF
343-352
Tatiana Góes Junghans, Solange Rocha Monteiro de Andrade, Karine da Silva Simões, Celma dos Santos Caldas, Antônio da Silva Souza, Carlos Alberto da Silva Ledo
353-358
João Vitor Ferrari, Enes Furlani Júnior, Samuel Ferrari, Ana Paula Portugal Gouvea Luques, Danilo Marcelo Aires dos Santos, Fabiano de Moraes Benke
359-364
Jordana Corralo Spada, Everton Menezes, Isabel Cristina Tessaro
365-369
Fernando Furlan, Kléber Saatkamp, Maik Cleiton Wiest, Marise Fonseca Santos, Eliane Cristina Gruszka Vendruscolo
PDF
370-375
Nídia Raquel Costa, Marcelo Andreotti, Keny Samejima Mascarenhas Lopes, Fernanda Garcia dos Santos, Cristiano Magalhães Pariz
PDF
376-383
Renata Koyama, Adriane Marinho de Assis, Carina Cardoso, Aline Moritz, Thiago Alberto Ortiz, Sérgio Ruffo Roberto
PDF
384-388
Cinthia Matias Silva, Edmilson Jacinto Marques, José Vargas Oliveira, Auristela Correia Albuquerque, Ellen Carine Neves Valente
PDF
389-393
Heitor Amadeu Prezzi, Cileide Maria Medeiros Coelho, Isaac Heberle, Círio Parizotto, Clovis Arruda Souza
PDF
394-400
Cristiano Ferolla de Lima, Cláudia Sales Marinho, Ernany Santos Costa, Thaís Romano de Vasconcelos e Almeida, Clinimar Oliveira Amaral
PDF
401-405
Guilherme Barbosa Minozzi, Patricia Andrea Monquero, Paulo Afonso Pereira
PDF
406-412

Ciências Florestais

Andrea Vita Reis Mendonça, Louise Gomes Passos, Valdomiro Vicente Victor-Junior, Teresa Aparecida Soares de Freitas, Josival Santos Souza
PDF
413-419
Laercio Wanderley dos Santos, Maria de Fatima Barbosa Coelho, Jeferson Luiz Dallabona Dombroski, Rodrigo Aleixo Brito de Azevedo
PDF
420-426
Marcello Freire, Rafael Nogueira Scoriza, Fatima Conceição Márquez Piña-Rodrigues
PDF
427-431

Engenharia Agrícola

José Maria Gonçalves de Azevedo, Edvaldo Fialho dos Reis, Marcelo Antonio Tomaz, Giovanni de Oliveira Garcia, Natiélia Oliveira Nogueira, Maria Christina Junger Delôgo Dardengo
PDF
432-439
Elivânia Maria Sousa Nascimento, Renildo Luiz Mion, Maria Jorgiana Ferreira Dantas, Carlos Alberto Viliotti, Weberte Alan Sombra
PDF
440-444
João Rafael Cardoso de Brito Abrantes, João Luís Mendes Pedroso de Lima
PDF
445-453
Mariana de Oliveira e Silva, Tadayuki Yanagi Junior, Leonardo Schiassi, Diogo Francisco Rossoni, Jackson Antônio Barbosa, Sílvia de Nazaré Monteiro Yanagi
454-458

Engenharia de Pesca

Jaime André Calumby, Manoel Messias dos Santos, Petrônio Alves Coelho Filho, Emerson Carlos Soares, André Luis Gentelini
PDF
459-464

Zootecnia

Bruna Rafaela Silva Menezes, Rogério Figueiredo Daher, Geraldo de Amaral Gravina, Antônio Teixeira do Amaral Júnior, André Vicente Oliveira, Larissa Scheideger Athayde Schneider, Veronica Brito Silva
PDF
465-470
Tayara Soares de Lima, Carlos Bôa Viagem Rabello, Cláudia da Costa Lopes, Elayne de Souza Rocha Soares, Yasmim Meira de Farias, Elainy Cristina Lopes, Camilla Roana Costa de Oliveira
PDF
471-475