v. 8, n. 2 (2013)

Sumário

Agronomia

Jéferson Luiz Ferrari, Samuel Silva Ferreira Silva, Alexandre Rosa Santos, Ricardo Ferreira Garcia
PDF
181-188
Gustavo Caione, Francisco Maximino Fernandes, Anderson Lange
PDF
189-196
Francisco Abel Lemos Alves, Luiz Ferreira Aguiar Ponte, Sérgio Luiz Ferreira-Silva, Josemir Moura Maias, Joaquim Albenísio Gomes da Silveira
PDF
197-204
Flávio Carlos Dalchiavon, Edjair Augusto Dal Bem, Marcelo Fernando Pereira Souza, Rubens Ribeiro, Marlene Cristina Alves, Gilberto Colodro
PDF
205-210
Fernanda de Oliveira Pinto, Lucas Nunes da Luz, Messias Gonzaga Pereira, Deisy Lúcia Cardoso, Helaine Christine Cancela Ramos
PDF
211-217
Fumiko Okamoto, Anelisa de Aquino Vidal, Cláudio Hagime Funai, Adriana Novais Martins, Fernanda de Paiva Badiz Furlaneto, Eduardo Gazola
PDF
218-222
Geraldo Antônio Resende Macêdo, Édio Luiz da Costa, Maria Celuta Machado Viana, Francisco Morel Freire
PDF
223-228
Paulo Roberto Gazolla, Roni Fernandes Guareschi, Adriano Perin
PDF
229-235
Bruno França da Trindade Lessa, João Paulo Nobre de Almeida, Emanoela Pereira de Paiva, Daniela Marques de Oliveira, Mauro da Silva Tosta, Vander Mendonça
PDF
236-240
Rogério Teixeira Teixeira Duarte, Júlio César Galli, Wilson Carlos Pazini, Ricardo Aparecido Calore
PDF
241-245
Kelly Lana Araújo, Silvaldo Felipe Silveira, Edmilson Bianchini, Moacyr E. Medri, Thiago A. S. Gilio, Flávio Costa Miguens
PDF
246-251

Ciências Florestais

Andreya Kalyana de Oliveira, Maria de Fatima Barbosa Coelho, Sandra Sely Silveira Maia, Francisco Ésio Porto Diogenes, Sebastião Medeiros Filho
PDF
252-257
Carlindo Silva Raiol, Leonilde Santos Rosa
PDF
258-265
Diego Martins Stangerlin, Alexandre Florian da Costa, Tereza Cristina Monteiro Pastore, Cláudio Henrique Soares Del Menezzi, Rafael Rodolfo de Melo, Alencar Garlet
PDF
266-272
Aldení Silva de Lima, Ana Lícia Patriota Feliciano, Luiz Carlos Marangon, Lamartine Soares Bezerra de Oliveira, Mayara Maria de Lima Pessoa
PDF
273-278
Raúl Gonzalez Rodriguez, Marcos Pedro Ramos Rodriguez, Armando Duany Rangel, Ronaldo Viana Soares, Antonio Carlos Batista, Alexandre França Tetto
279-286

Engenharia Agrícola

Ana Paula Nunes da Silva, Abelardo Antônio de Assunção Montenegro, Geber Barbosa de Albuquerque Moura, Júlio José do Nascimento Silva, Leandro Rodrigues de Souza
PDF
287-296
José Romualdo de Sousa Lima, Antonio Celos Dantas Antonino, Claude Hamecker, Carlos Alberto Brayner de Oliveira Lira, Eduardo Soares de Souza
297-304
Milton Cesar Costa Campos, Renato Eleoterio de Aquino, Ivanildo Amorim de Oliveira, Anderson Cristian Bergamim
PDF
305-310
Dieimisson Paulo Almeida, Osvaldo Resende, Udenys Cabral Mendes, Lílian Moreira Costa, Paulo Cesar Corrêa, Anísio Correa Rocha
PDF
311-315
Mayesse Aparecida da Silva, Diego Antonio França de Freitas, Marx Leandro Naves Silva, Anna Hoffmann Oliveira, Gabriela Camargos Lima, Nilton Curi
PDF
316-323
Sávio Braga Castelo Branco, Adeodato Ari Cavalcante Salviano, Sammy Sidney Rocha Matias, José Marques Júnior, Hélio Lima Santos
PDF
324-330

Medicina Veterinária

Maria Carolina Toni, Adriana Érica Meirelles, José Luiz Laus, Julio Carlos Canola
331-335

Zootecnia

Edney Pereira da Silva, Nei André Arruda Barbosa, Nilva Kazue Sakomura, Flavio Alves Longo, Iris Mayumi Kawauchi, João Batista Kochenborger Fernandes
PDF
336-341
João Abel Silva, Paulo Bonomo, Sérgio Luiz Rodrigues Donato, Aureliano José Vieira Pires, Fabiano Ferreira Silva, Paulo Emilio Rogrigues Donato
PDF
342-350