v. 15, n. 4 (2020)

Sumário

Agronomia

Joicy Vitória Miranda Peixoto, Gabriel Mascarenhas Maciel, Lucas Medeiros Pereira, Aline José da Silveira, Andressa Alves Clemente, Mateus de Souza Miranda, Camila Soares de Oliveira
e6708
Francisco Edivino Lopes Silva, Ewerton Marinho Costa, Carlos Eduardo Souza Bezerra, Elton Lucio Araujo
e7264
Djalma Eugênio Schmitt, Jucinei José Comin, Paula Beatriz Sete, Talita Trapp, Vitor Gabriel Ambrosini, Gustavo Brunetto
e7482
Cristhyane Garcia Araldi, Cileide Maria Medeiros Coelho, Marília Shibata
e7668
Vinícius de Oliveira Barbosa, Carlos Henrique de Brito, Roberio de Oliveira, Rosângela Miranda de Lima, Jakellyne Felipe da Silva, Júlio César Guimarães Alves, Luana Vitória de Queiroz Oliveira, Jacinto de Luna Batista
e7689
Rafael Moysés Alves, Saulo Fabrício da Silva Chaves, Jack Loureiro Pedroza Neto, Thalita Gomes dos Santos
e8058
Dirceu Agostinetto, Queli Ruchel, Diego Severo Fraga, Andrés Antonio Monge Vargas, Leandro Vargas
e8132
Jean Carlo Baudraz de Paula, Gabriel Barraca Men, Guilherme Biz, Walter Aparecido Ribeiro Júnior, Ricardo Tadeu de Faria
e8439
Patricia Diniz Graciano, Ana Carolina Pires Jacinto, Aline José da Silveira, Renata Castoldi, Tatiane Melo de Lima, Hamilton César de Oliveira Charlo, Isadora Gonçalves da Silva, Marcus Vinícius Marin
e8456
Miriam da Silva Tavares, Anderson Cesar Ramos Marques, Darlene Sausen, Ruziele de Quadros Sandri Strauss, Aniélen Dutra da Silva, Leticia Frizzo Ferigolo, Camila Peligrinotti Tarouco, Fernando Teixeira Nicoloso
e8491
Ester Schiavon Matoso, Veronica Massena Reis, Anita Ribas Avancini, Elis Daiani Timm Simon, Edenara De Marco, Sergio Delmar dos Anjos e Silva
e8535
Adriana de Fátima Meira Vital, Tancredo Souza, Lucas Jónatan Rodrigues da Silva, Rivaldo Vital dos Santos, Samuel Inocêncio Alves da Silva, Gislaine dos Santos Nascimento, Djail Santos
e8576
Katerin Manuelita Encina Oliva, Clístenes Williams Araújo do Nascimento, Fernando Bruno Vieira da Silva, Paula Renata Muniz Araújo, Emídio Cantídio Almeida de Oliveira, Marina Monteiro Feitosa, Luiz Henrique Vieira Vieira
e8755

Ciência de Alimentos

Patrícia Naves Silva, Tiago Dias, Leonardo Luiz Borges, Aline Medeiros Alves-Santos, Maria Aderuza Horst, Mara Reis Silva, Maria Margareth Veloso Naves
e8530
Sandra Beserra da Silva, Luana Marcelly Martins, Silvano Piovan, Paula Gimenez Milan, João Paulo Gonçalves da Costa Silva, Flavio Augusto Vicente Seixas, Cecília Edna Mareze-Costa, Silvio Claudio da Costa
e8688

Ciências Florestais

Cristiane Coelho Moura, Thaís Ribeiro Costa, Luciana Coelho Moura, Letícia Renata Carvalho, Miranda Titon, Israel Marinho Pereira, Evandro Luiz Mendonça Machado
e7930
Guilherme José Mores, Cristiani Spadeto, Patrícia Borges Dias, Aline Ramalho dos Santos, Sustanis Horn Kunz
e8160
Lucas Graciolli Savian, Jéssica Emilia Rabuske, Janaína Silva Sarzi, Jessica Mengue Rolim, Clair Walker, Márcia Gabriel, Marlove Fátima Brião Muniz, Alexsandra Cezimbra Quevedo
e8282
Clarissa Figueiró, Angélica de Cássia Carneiro, Lucas Fialho, Gabriel Ribeiro, Letícia Peres, Welliton Candido, Mateus Araújo
e8407
Maria Cecíllia Ramos de Araújo Veloso, Francielle Mariane Lopes, Ana Carolina Corrêa Furtini, Marcela Gomes da Silva, Lourival Marin Mendes, José Benedito Guimarães Júnior
e8414
Aylson Costa Oliveira, Diego Correa Ramos, Bárbara Luísa Corradi Pereira, Angélica de Cássia Oliveira Carneiro
e8493
Felipe Gomes Batista, Rafael Rodolfo de Melo, Dayane Targino de Medeiros, Antônio Giliard dos Santos Oliveira, Cirilo Berson Alves Freitas, Erick Daniel Gomes da Silva, Alexandre Santos Pimenta
e8572
Ariana Campos Frühauf, Gabriel de Assis Pereira, Ana Carolina Maioli Campos Barbosa, Tales Jesus Fernandes, Joel Augusto Muniz
e8558
Jaltiery Bezerra de Souza, Tatiane Kelly Barbosa de Azevêdo, Thaís Brito Sousa, Gualter Guenther Costa da Silva, José Benedito Guimarães Jr., Alexandre Santos Pimenta
e8659

Engenharia Agrícola

Magno do Nascimento Amorim, Isadora Benevides Miranda, Ítalo Emannuel dos Anjos Santos, Silvia Helena Nogueira Turco, Bruna Tuane de Souza Caçula, Dian Lourençoni, Miguel Julio Machado Guimarães
e8415
Guilherme Henrique Expedito Lense, Junior Cesar Avanzi, Taya Cristo Parreiras, Ronaldo Luiz Mincato
e8500

Zootecnia

José Luiz Leonardo de Araujo Pimenta, Carlos Alberto da Silva Filho, Karine Bellas Romariz de Macedo, Rafaella da Rocha Olivieri de Barros, Júlia dos Santos Fonseca, Arléia Medeiros Maia, Sabrina Luzia Gregio de Sousa, Rodrigo Vasconcelos de Oliveira
e8393
Janerson José Coelho, Erick Rodrigo da Silva Santos, Márcio Vieira da Cunha, Mércia Virginia Ferreira dos Santos, José Carlos Batista Dubeux Júnior, Alexandre Carneiro Leão de Mello
e8494