v. 14, n. 4 (2019)

Sumário

Agronomia

Juliana Saltires Santos, Marcelo Vivas, Antônio Teixeira do Amaral Júnior, Rodrigo Moreira Ribeiro, Gabrielle Sousa Mafra, Guilherme Ferreira Pena
e5677
Lucas Guilherme Bulegon, Vandeir Francisco Guimarães, Adriano Mitio Inagaki, Andre Gustavo Battistus, Luiz Claudio Offemann, Aline Kelly Pomini de Souza
PDF
e5678
Tássio da Silva Souza, Rafael Nunes Almeida, Sávio da Silva Berilli
PDF
e5782
Wander Luis Barbosa Borges, Isabela Malaquias Dalto de Souza, Marcos Vinícius Mansano Sarto, Juliano Carlos Calonego, Rogério Soares de Freitas, Ciro Antonio Rosolem
e5793
Marciene Dantas Moreira, Gilmar da Silva Nunes, Robério de Oliveira, Jacinto de Luna Batista
e5878
Paulo Henrique Tavares Santos Farias, César Gonçalves dos Santos, Mariana Oliveira Breda, Elio Cesar Guzzo
e6190
Iran Scarcella Carvalho Júnior, Elwira Daphinn Silva Moreira, Rodinei Facco Pegoraro, Leidivan Almeida Frazão, Regynaldo Arruda Sampaio, Luiz Arnaldo Fernandes
e6291
Charlismila Amorim Couto, Angélica Daiane Lemos do Prado, Derblai Casaroli, Eli Regina Barboza de Souza, José Alves Júnior, Wilson de Souza Dourado
e6407
Daniela Meira, Carine Meier, Tiago Olivoto, Diego Nicolau Follmann, Alexsander Rigatti, Andrei Lunkes, Volmir Sergio Marchioro, Velci Queiróz de Souza
e6514
Guilherme Adolfo Schoen-Neto, Mayra Renata Cruz Soares, Mauren Sorace, Cláudia Regina Dias-Arieira
e6560
Maria Júlia Silva Rodrigues, Sebastião Elviro Araújo Neto, Romeu de Carvalho Andrade Neto, Walter dos Santos Soares Filho, Eduardo Augusto Girardi, Lauro Saraiva Lessa, Ueliton Oliveira de Almeida, James Maciel de Araújo
e6642
Jhonatan Spliethoff, Leandro Rampim, Cristiano Andre Pott
e6655
Fábio Júnior Telaxka, Cacilda Márcia Duarte Rios Faria, Aline José Maia, Carla Garcia, Felipe Andres Salinas Vasques
e6693
Anna Claudia Oliveira, Tainara Menegassi, Aline José Maia, Cacilda Márcia Duarte Rios Faria, Carla Garcia
e6900
Liliane Bárbara Tibolla, Felipe Schwerz, Jaqueline Sgarbossa, Elvis Felipe Elli, Claiton Nardini, Sandro Luis Petter Medeiros, Denise Schmidt, Braulio Otomar Caron
e6876
Ana Laíla Souza Araújo, Francislene Angelotti, Pedro Martins Ribeiro Junior
e6916
Sérgio Alberto Jane, Felipe Augusto Fernandes, Edilson Marcelino Silva, Joel Augusto Muniz, Tales Jesus Fernandes
e7180
Fernando de Oliveira Turci Sandrini, Fábio Tiraboschi Leal, Anderson Prates Coelho, Leandro Borges Lemos, David Luciano Rosalen
PDF
e7310

Ciência de Alimentos

Richardson Sales Rocha, João Batista Pavesi Simão, João Batista Esteves Peluzio, Jeferson Luiz Ferrari, Geraldo de Amaral Gravina
e6015
Débora Monique Vitor, Hiasmyne Silva de Medeiros, Nilda de Fátima Ferreira Soares, Eber Antonio Alves Medeiros
e6087
Leniza Ludwig, Valeria Carpentieri Pipolo, Karla Bianca Almeida Lopes, Euclydes Minella, Adelaide del Pino Beleia, Maria Victoria Eiras Grossmann
e6942

Ciências Florestais

Guilherme Almeida Garcia Rodrigues, Maiara Iadwizak Ribeiro, Ezequiel Marçal Zanchetti da Luz, Erly Carlos Porto, Gabriele Larissa Matias, Jaqueline Malagutti Corsato, Andréa Maria Teixeira Fortes
e5903
Kristiana Fiorentin dos Santos, Aline Aparecida Ludvichak, Tulio Baroso Queiroz, Mauro Valdir Schumacher, Elias Frank de Araújo
e6575
Erica Karolina Barros de Oliveira, Alba Valéria Rezende, Lucas José Mazzei de Freitas, Leonidas Soares Murta Júnior, Quétila Souza Barros, Lidiomar Soares da Costa
PDF
e6867
Patrícia Borges Dias, Laylla Nunes Moreira, Gilson Fernandes da Silva, José Eduardo Macedo Pezzopane, Henrique Machado Dias
PDF
e6897
Marcos Oliveira de Paula, Letícia Costa Peres, Lucas de Freitas Fialho, Angélica de Cássia Oliveira Carneiro, Clarissa Gusmão Figueiró, Luciano Junqueira Costa, Mateus Alves de Magalhães
e6996
Gleica Cândido Santos, Luana Cristielle Araújo Silva, Paula Alves Oliveira, Estela Rosana Durães Vieira, Israel Marinho Pereira, Marcio Leles Romarco de Oliveira, Miranda Titon, Múcio Magno de Melo Farnezi
e7028

Engenharia Agrícola

Rodrigo Garcia Brunini, Adriano Bortolotti da Silva, Vanderson Rabelo de Paula, José Carlos de Oliveira
e6539
Jhon Lennon Bezerra da Silva, Geber Barbosa de Albuquerque Moura, Ênio Farias de França e Silva, Pabrício Marcos Oliveira Lopes, Tecla Ticiane Félix da Silva, Frederico Abraão Costa Lins, Douglas Alberto de Oliveira Silva, Pedro Francisco Sanguino Ortiz
e7128

Zootecnia

Beatriz Santos Bisi, Carolina dos Santos Batista Bonini, Alfredo Bonini Neto, Reges Heinrichs, Guilherme Constantino Meirelles, Gabriela Lozano Olivério, Gustavo Pavan Mateus, Cleiton Alexandre Silveira do Nascimento
e6697
José Renaldo Vilar da Silva Filho, João Bandeira Moura Neto, Janaina Kelli Gomes Arandas, Lays Thayse Alves dos Santos, Paulo Alves Nogueira Filho, Francisco Fernando Ramos de Carvalho, Fernando Lucas Torres de Mesquita, Maria Norma Ribeiro
PDF
e6713