v. 14, n. 3 (2019)

Sumário

Agronomia

Eduardo Anibele Streck, Gabriel Almeida Aguiar, Paulo Henrique Karling Facchinello, Ariano Martins de Magalhães Júnior, Tuise Kuhn Krüger, José Maria Barbarat Parfitt
PDF
e5661
Adailson Feitoza de Jesus Santos, Zayda Piedad Morales Moreira, Jorge Teodoro de Souza, Lenaldo Muniz de Oliveira, Heloiza Ramos Barbosa, Eliane de Souza Silva, Rafael Mota da Silva, Ana Cristina Fermino Soares
e5666
Jean Cecchin Biondo, Sandro Luis Petter Medeiros, Silvia Cristina Paslauski Nunes, Pablo Reno Sangoi, Andriéli Hedlund Bandeira, Nayra Grazielle da Silva
PDF
e5667
Frederico José Evangelista Botelho, João Almir Oliveira, Édila Vilela de Resende Von Pinho, Everson Reis Carvalho, Marcela Pedroso Mendes Resende, Leandro Vilela Reis
e5674
Nathan Levien Vanier, Cristiano Dietrich Ferreira, Igor da Silva Lindemann, Jaqueline Pozzada Santos, Priscila Zaczuk Bassinello, Moacir Cardoso Elias
e5675
Leticia Decarli, Marcos Paulo Ludwig, Joice Aline Freiberg, Eduardo Girotto
PDF
e6235
Gabriel Octávio de Mello Cunha, Jaime Antonio de Almeida, Paulo Roberto Ernani, Clovis Arruda Souza, Luciano Colpo Gatiboni, Mari Lúcia Campos
e6529
Johny de Jesus Mendonça, Pedro Rabelo de Oliveira, Jessica Silva Santos, Jacilene Francisca Souza Santos, Geovania Santos Menezes, France Mário Costa, Andréa Verônica Gobbi Barbosa, Regina Helena Marino
PDF
e6559
Jaime Antonio de Almeida, Tamara Pirez da Silva, Gabriel Octávio de Mello Cunha, Diou Roger Spido, Fagner Taiano dos Santos Silva
PDF
e6576
Tainá Gutz, Gustavo Cunha, Dieison Olescowicz, Gustavo Bachmann, Oscar Emílio Ludtke Harthmann, Naiara Guerra, Antonio Mendes de Oliveira Neto
PDF
e6631
Bruno Vizioli, Karina Maria Vieira Cavalieri-Polizeli, Gabriel Barth
e6710

Ciências Florestais

Clarissa Gusmão Figueiró, Angélica de Cássia Oliveira Carneiro, Gérson Rodrigues Santos, Antônio Policarpo Souza Carneiro, Lucas de Freitas Fialho, Mateus Alves Magalhães, Carlos Miguel Simões da Silva, Vinícius Resende de Castro
PDF
e5659
Luiz Fernandes Silva Dionisio, Edgar Cusi Auca, Gustavo Schwartz, Ricardo Manuel Bardales-Lozano, Ronald Corvera-Gomringer, Jimmy Jeanine Miró Agurto
e5662
Lucas de Freitas Fialho, Angélica de Cássia Oliveira Carneiro, Clarissa Gusmão Figueiró, Antônio Policarpo Souza Carneiro, Paula Gabriella Surdi, Benedito Rocha Vital, Mateus Alves de Magalhães, Letícia Costa Peres
e6363
Nayhara Camila Andrade, Ticyane Pereira Pereira Freire, Isabelle Cristine de Carvalho Terra, Lourival Marin Mendes, Rafael Farinassi Mendes
PDF
e6446
Leonel Gonçalves Pereira Neto, Maria Márcia Pereira Sartori, Peter Ewin Toorop, Edvaldo Aparecido Amaral da Silva
e6776

Engenharia Agrícola

Gláuber Pontes Rodrigues, José Carlos de Araújo
PDF
e6138

Zootecnia

Nailson Lima Santos Lemos, Ana Cláudia Ruggieri, Victor Costa e Silva, Naomi Cristina Meister, Fernando de Oliveira Alari, Euclides Braga Malheiros
PDF
e5679