v. 7 (2012)

Suplemento

Sumário

Agronomia

Thiago Torres Costa Pereira, João Carlos Ker, Cecília Calhau Almeida
PDF
706-713
Rodrigo Amato Moreira, José Darlan Ramos, Neimar Arcanjo de Araújo, Virna Braga Marques, Paulo César de Melo
PDF
714-719
Érica de Oliveira Araújo, Marcos Antonio Camacho
PDF
720-727
Ciro de Miranda Pinto, João Bosco Pitombeira, Francisco José Alves Fernandes Távora, Anielson dos Santos Souza, Antonio Marcos Esmeraldo Bezerra, Francisco Vidal das Chagas Neto
PDF
728-736
Giovanni de Oliveira Garcia, Michelle Machado Rigo, Roberto Avelino Cecílio, Edvaldo Fialho dos Reis, Maristela de Oliveira Bauer, Otacílio José Passos Rangel
PDF
737-742
Adalbert Horvathy Neto, Alessandro Guerra da Silva, Itamar Rosa Teixeira, Gustavo André Simon, Renato Lara de Assis, Valterley Soares Rocha
PDF
743-749
Samuel Luiz Fioreze, João Domingos Rodrigues
PDF
750-755
Renato Fernandes Galdiano Junior, Cibele Mantovani, Eliana Gertrudes de Macedo Lemos
PDF
756-760
Amanda Soraya Freitas Calvet, Reivany Eduardo Morais Lima, Ciro de Miranda Pinto, Fábio Costa Farias, Marlos Alves Bezerra, José Tarquínio Prisco
PDF
761-769
Krystal Alcantara Notaro, Erika Valente Medeiroa, Aline Oliveira Silva, Mairon Moura Silva, Bruna Moraes Souza, Gustavo Pereira Duda
PDF
770-776
Francisco de Assis de Oliveira, Mychelle Karla Teixeira de Oliveira, Otaciana Maria dos Prazeres da Silva, Priscila de Melo Evangelista Maia, Emanoela Pereira de Paiva, José Gutemberg da Silva Júnior
PDF
777-783
Francisco Alexandre de Morais, Gleidson Bezerra de Góes, Maria Eugênia da Costa, Isabel Giovanna Costa e Melo, Alan Rommel Rodrigues Veras, Gabriel Octávio de Mello Cunha
PDF
784-789
Renato Serena Fontaneli, Henrique Pereira Santos, Roberto Serena Fontaneli, Evandro Ademir Lampert
PDF
790-796
Cristhiane Rohde, Alcides Moino Junior, Fabiano Duarte Carvalho, Marco Aurélio Tramontin da Silva
797-802
Rubens Ribeiro da Silva, Larissa Urzêdo Rodrigues, Gilson Araújo de Freitas, Aurélio Vaz de Melo, Ildon Rodrigues do Nascimento, Alexandre Fonseca D’ Andrea
PDF
803-809
André Júnio Andrade Peres, Germison Vital Tomquelski, Geraldo Papa, Rafael Vilela, Gustavo Luís Mamoré Martins
PDF
810-813
Arinaldo Pereira da Silva, Elvira Maria Regis Pedrosa, Andrea Chaves, Sandra Roberta Vaz Lira Maranhão, Lilian Margarete Paes Guimarães, Mario Monteiro Rolim
PDF
814-819
Gabriely Pinto Pereira, Ruy Inacio Neiva de Carvalho, Luiz Antônio Biasi, Flávio Zanette
PDF
820-825
Sandra Conceição Paixão de Jesus, Fernando Antonio Cavalcante de Mendonça
PDF
826-830
Natasha Akemi Hamada, Cristiano Nunes Nesi, Giselda Alves, Louise Larissa May-De-Mio
PDF
831-837

Ciências Florestais

Darci Alberto Gatto, Márcio da Fonseca Martins, Pedro Henrique Gonzalez de Cademartori, Diego Martins Stangerlin, Leandro Calegari, Rafael Beltrame
PDF
838-843
Álisson Sobrinho Maranho, Ary Vieira de Paiva
PDF
844-849
Diego Martins Stangerlin, Rafael Rodolfo de Melo, Elio José Santini, Sidney Araújo Cordeiro
PDF
850-856

Engenharia Agrícola

Marcos Eric Barbosa Brito, Lauriane Almeida dos Anjos Soares, Pedro Dantas Fernandes, Geovani Soares de Lima, Francisco Vaniés da Silva Sá, Alberto Soares de Melo
PDF
857-865

Zootecnia

João Abel Silva, Paulo Bonomo, Sérgio Luiz Rodrigues Donato, Aureliano José Vieira Pires, Raul Castro Carrielo Rosa, Paulo Emilio Rodrigues Donato
PDF
866-875

Relação dos Consultores

Relação de Avaliadores - 2012
. . .
PDF
876-879